Braathens Regional Airlines Flight TF 167 Status

Malmo, Sweden to Stockholm, Sweden

Domestic flight TF 167 from Malmo (MMX) Sweden to Stockholm (BMA) Sweden operated by Braathens Regional Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Braathens Regional Airlines (TF) 167 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Braathens Regional Airlines Flight Status

TF 167
Braathens Regional Airlines

Scheduled 20:00 MMX Scheduled 21:05 BMA
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: None Terminal: Gate: None
Airline: Braathens Regional Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MMX Arrival Airport: BMA
Departure Airport: Malmo Airport, Malmo, Sweden Arrival Airport: Bromma Airport, Stockholm, Sweden
MMX Time Zone: GMT +1:00 BMA Time Zone: GMT +1:00
MMX Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 05:59 AM BMA Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 05:59 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 506 kms / 314 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Braathens Regional Airlines TF 167 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 20:00 21:05 (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 20:00 21:05 (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 20:00 21:05 (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 20:00 21:05 (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 20:00 21:05 (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 20:00 21:05 (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Scheduled

TF 167 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-16 Wednesday 20:06 20:57 51 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Landed 20:57
2018-05-17 Thursday 20:01 20:54 52 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Landed 20:54
2018-05-14 Monday 19:59 20:51 52 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Landed 20:51
2018-05-15 Tuesday 20:00 20:54 54 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Landed 20:54
2018-05-08 Tuesday 20:02 20:58 55 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Landed 20:58
2018-05-09 Wednesday 20:09 21:02 53 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Landed 21:02
2018-05-18 Friday 20:05 20:58 52 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Landed 20:58
2018-05-21 Monday 19:58 20:49 51 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (BMA) Stockholm Landed 20:49